Women
Women
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HH Works Women's Rebecca Pant
Healing Hands
$28.99 - $34.99Conquer Your Day in Style and Comfort with the Healing Hands HH Works Rebecca Pant Scrub Hub Kansas City is proud to offer the Healing Hands HH Works Rebecca Pant. These versatile women's pants...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-9560
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Pants
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 31.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Pant Leg Type:
- Straight
- Waist Type:
- Elastic
- Pant Draw String:
- Yes
- Pant Cargo Pockets:
- Right
$28.99 - $34.99 -
HH Works Maternity Pant
Healing Hands
$39.99 - $42.99Embrace Comfort Throughout Your Pregnancy with the Healing Hands HH Works Rose Maternity Pant ** expecting mothers at Scrub Hub Kansas City** can rejoice! The Healing Hands HH Works Rose Maternity...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-9510
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Maternity
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 31
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Pant Leg Type:
- Straight
- Waist Type:
- Rib-Knit
- Pant Draw String:
- No
- Pant Cargo Pockets:
- Right
$39.99 - $42.99 -
HH Works Women's Rachel Pant
Healing Hands
$31.99 - $38.99Get Down to Business in Style with the Healing Hands HH Works Rachel Pant Scrub Hub Kansas City is excited to offer the Healing Hands HH Works Rachel Pant, a fan favorite among healthcare...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-9500
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Pants
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 31.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Pant Leg Type:
- Straight
- Waist Type:
- Elastic
- Pant Draw String:
- No
- Pant Cargo Pockets:
- Zero
$31.99 - $38.99 -
HH Works Women's Megan Jacket
Healing Hands
$32.99 - $39.99Warm-Up in Style and Comfort - Healing Hands HH Works Megan Jacket Stay comfortable and look polished during those cooler mornings or evenings with the Healing Hands HH Works Megan Jacket, available...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-5500
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Jackets
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 27
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Jacket Type:
- Wrap
- Jacket Closure:
- Snap
- Jacket Collar:
- Round
$32.99 - $39.99 -
HH Works Women's Macy Top
Healing Hands
$27.99 - $33.99Scrub Hub Kansas City: Stay Comfortable and Stylish with the Healing Hands HH Works Macy Top Looking for a scrub top that offers both comfort and style? Look no further than the Healing Hands HH...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-HH650
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Tops
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 25
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- Mandarin
- Top Pockets:
- One
$27.99 - $33.99 -
HH Works Fatima Top
Healing Hands
$30.99 - $36.99Unmatched Comfort and Modesty with the Healing Hands HH Works Fatima Top Move with confidence and feel comfortable throughout your shift with the Healing Hands HH Works Fatima Top, available now at...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-4001
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Tops
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 30
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- Round
- Top Pockets:
- Two
$30.99 - $36.99 -
HH Works Women's Mariah Top
Healing Hands
$30.99 - $36.99Modern Comfort and Clean Lines - The Healing Hands HH Works Mariah Top Experience a perfect blend of style and function with the Healing Hands HH Works Mariah Top, available now at Scrub Hub Kansas...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-2530
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Tops
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 26.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- V-Neck
- Top Pockets:
- Three
$30.99 - $36.99 -
HH Works Women's Madison Top
Healing Hands
$27.99 - $33.99Effortless Style Meets Everyday Functionality with the Healing Hands HH Works Madison Top Elevate your workday wardrobe with the versatile Healing Hands HH Works Madison Top, available now at Scrub...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-2525
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Tops
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 27
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- Mock Wrap
- Top Pockets:
- Four
$27.99 - $33.99 -
HH Works Women's Rhea Jogger Pant
Healing Hands
$35.99 - $42.99Looking for scrubs that offer both comfort and style? Look no further than the Healing Hands HH Works Rhea Jogger Pant, available at Scrub Hub Kansas City! These jogger pants combine a relaxed,...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-HH050
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Pants
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 28.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Pant Leg Type:
- Jogger
- Waist Type:
- Elastic Back
- Pant Draw String:
- Yes
- Pant Cargo Pockets:
- Two
$35.99 - $42.99 -
HH Works by Healing Hands Maternity Top
Healing Hands
$33.99 - $36.99Bloom Throughout Your Pregnancy with the Healing Hands HH Works Mila Maternity Top Embrace both style and comfort throughout your pregnancy with the Healing Hands HH Works Mila Maternity Top,...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-2510
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Maternity
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 27.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- V-Neck
- Top Pockets:
- Two
$33.99 - $36.99 -
HH Works Women's Monica Top
Healing Hands
$26.99 - $32.99Your Go-To Scrub Top - Healing Hands HH Works Monica Top Look for a scrub top that offers both style and functionality? Then look no further than the Healing Hands HH Works Monica Top, available now...- SKU:
- Healing Hands-2500
- Weight:
- 0.61 Ounces
- Collection:
- HH Works by Healing Hands
- Product Type:
- Tops
- Gender:
- Women
- Fit:
- Modern
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Actual Length:
- 26.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine Wash Cold With Like Colors. Use Only Non Chlorine Bleach When Needed. Tumble Dry Low. Remove Promptly. Warm Iron As Needed.
- Top Neck Style:
- V-Neck
- Top Pockets:
- Four
$26.99 - $32.99 -
Infinity Legacy Women's Mid Rise Tapered Leg Pant
Infinity
$41.99 - $47.99Features: Mid-rise, tapered leg design Pull-on styling with rib-knit waistband Six pockets: two front welt pockets, two cargo pockets, and two back pockets Side vents at the hem for ease of...- SKU:
- Infinity-CK065A
- Weight:
- 0.95 Ounces
- Color Type:
- Solid
- Fit:
- Contemporary
- Anti-Microbial:
- Yes
- Actual Length:
- 30.5
- Fabric Group:
- Poly/Span
- Care Info:
- Machine wash cold with similar colors. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Cool iron if needed.
- Pant Leg Type:
- Tapered
- Waist Type:
- Rib-Knit
- Pant Draw String:
- No
- Pant Cargo Pockets:
- Two
- Collection:
- Infinity
- Product Type:
- Pants
- Gender:
- Women
$41.99 - $47.99